Dijon-Darois (7/2/2011 - 7/2/2011)



National Championship (FRA) / Advanced / Power
Resultlist:
RankCountryPilotAirplaneQFreeUnknown1Unknown2ScoreO/all %
1FRAGenevey, DanielF-HRAL Mudry CAP 231 EX1836.702693.022682.272729.968105.2676.83%
2FRADerieux, EmmanuelF-GRPA Mudry CAP 232 / 332 SC2174.072530.502674.052794.447998.9975.82%
3FRALagarrigue, RobertF-GPAU Mudry CAP 2311924.832490.562579.702667.787738.0473.35%
4FRALeroux-Dennebouy, MartinF-GPAU Mudry CAP 2312001.922500.012592.392546.677639.0872.41%
5FRAZamora, PierreF-HRAL Mudry CAP 231 EX2161.802437.032580.422618.027635.4672.37%
6FRAKim, S├ębastienF-GDOV Mudry CAP 2322072.452531.762611.922345.557489.2370.99%
7FRAVautier, Jean-MaxF-GPAU Mudry CAP 2312121.102221.632522.592513.447257.6668.79%
8FRARichard, SebastienF-GDTT Mudry CAP 230 / 2311947.332536.042442.242258.107236.3868.59%
9FRADubreuil, FrancoisD-EFXA XtremeAir XA 42 (SBach 342)2038.762383.382292.042388.207063.6266.95%
10FRASergueef, Jean MichelF-HRAL Mudry CAP 231 EX2161.412400.172378.342271.207049.7266.82%
11FRAEsclapez, FranckF-GPIT Extra EA 2001901.532409.152385.252209.077003.4766.38%
12FRATricoire, Jean-LouisF-PTCR Dyn'Aero CR-1202108.762546.622447.911974.586969.1166.06%
13FRABuatois, Gr├ęgoryF-GDTM Mudry CAP 212031.702162.932225.362510.316898.5965.39%
14FRAClar, OlivierF-GDOV Mudry CAP 2322135.652272.112147.452440.286859.8565.02%
15FRAVarinot, PhilippeG-EJAC Mudry CAP 2321856.482323.552114.752313.006751.2963.99%
16FRAEspias, PierreF-GDTM Mudry CAP 212088.372288.181923.822240.856452.8461.16%
17FRAReguerre, MathieuF-GIXY Mudry CAP 2321972.382562.831786.991909.726259.5459.33%
18FRABouchard, ArnaudF-HERA Mudry CAP 3322108.261960.612163.041674.155797.7954.96%