Mossel Bay / Mossel Bay Airport (FAMO) (11/26/2014 - 12/3/2014)



FAI World Championship / Yak 52 / Power
Resultlist:
RankCountryPilotAirplaneKnownFreeUnknownScoreO/all %
1RUSKotelnikov, VladimirZU-API Yakovlev Yak 521561.771623.703185.4776.02%
2RUSOvchinnikov, RomanZU-API Yakovlev Yak 521563.531606.983170.5175.66%
3RUSTurik, IgorZU-API Yakovlev Yak 521554.571611.473166.0375.56%
4LTULidžius, ŽilvinasZU-WAN Yakovlev Yak 521515.851628.543144.3975.04%
5LTUMeleckis, EltonasZU-WAN Yakovlev Yak 521496.421589.973086.3873.66%
6RSAUrban, Charles-BorisZU-TRS Yakovlev Yak 521538.911531.743070.6573.28%
7RUSAntonova, EkaterinaZU-API Yakovlev Yak 521537.111525.653062.7673.09%
8BELVerhellen, EtienneZU-TRS Yakovlev Yak 521452.971600.613053.5872.87%
9RUSShakurov, DmitrijZU-API Yakovlev Yak 521484.311556.803041.1172.58%
10RUSBezdenezhnyh, MikhailZU-API Yakovlev Yak 521405.491621.743027.2372.24%
11LTUBezaras, AurimasZU-WAN Yakovlev Yak 521468.821556.913025.7372.21%
12RSADu Preez, BertusZU-TRS Yakovlev Yak 521489.221530.193019.4172.06%
13LTUKurbedis, ViktorasZU-WAN Yakovlev Yak 521488.861498.102986.9671.28%
14RUSKapilevich, AlekseiZU-API Yakovlev Yak 521472.381507.102979.4871.10%
15BELBodart, JacquesZU-CWP Yakovlev Yak 521358.631523.062881.6968.77%
16CANFeicht, RickZU-CWP Yakovlev Yak 521104.411127.772232.1853.27%
H/CAUSSneyd, RusselZU-CWP Yakovlev Yak 521307.231307.2331.19%